Volver a Juegos
2026-10-17 KIKE CRUZ 23ERA
EQUIPO ROJO
6 - 7
EQUIPO AZUL
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO ROJO4101---611
EQUIPO AZUL0007---744
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Allan Aracena.000100000001000001
Brailey Llauger.000110000000000001
David Pérez1.000111100100000000
Eduardo Joaquín.000210000001100001
Eithan Moreno.000200000002001001
Emmanuel Bonilla.000211000001100000
Ian Campos.000110000000100000
José Liz.000220000000200000
Liam Félix.000110000000100000
Liam Guzmán.000211000001101000
Luis Manuel Beltrán.000210000001100001
Marino López.000220000000000000
Moisés Vargas.000211000000010000
Ramfer Fernández.000202000002001000
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
José Liz0.000000.06660150000
Ian Campos27.270100.35110220000
Liam Guzmán0.000003.013004130000
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Alonso Pérez.000210000001000002
Carlos Méndez.000201000002000001
Diego Upía.000210010001100000
Edrick Morrobel.000211010001000000
Elías Monero.000201000002001001
Hanobel Rodríguez.000211000001100000
Pablo Espín.000211000001000000
Paul Rosario.500221110000000000
Pedro Beltrán.500320100001000002
Samuel Garrido.500221100000100000
Tomás Hernández.333330110000100001
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Edrick Morrobel26.870000.78421051000
Alonso Pérez0.001001.05103020010
Samuel Garrido0.000002.310104120000

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol