Volver a Juegos
2026-10-17 SAN GERONIMO6TA
EQUIPO AZUL
15 - 6
EQUIPO ROJO
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO AZUL00483--1593
EQUIPO ROJO30120--634
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Axel García.000422010001003011
Damián Gross.000411010002110001
Jean Luis Matos.333432100001000000
Jeremy Matías.250542110001000002
Jonás Minllety1.000411100003000002
José Caraballo1.000422220001010001
Luis Yamil Custodio.667432221001001001
Rodrigo Beras.000440010000300001
Rodrigo Martínez.500522111003100002
Starlin Mercado.250441100000200001
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Starlin Mercado3.001003.016412222000
Jeremy Matías9.000002.08222110001
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Abel Santos.000330000000100000
Benny Hernández.500221120010000000
Daniel Reynoso.000211000001100000
Dylan Orosa.000220000000000001
Emmanuel Nanita.000220000000100000
Jairo Álvarez.000311000002001001
Leandro Grillo.333332100000001000
Luiggi Figuereo.000220000000000000
Marcelo Valdez.333331101000100000
Miguel Taveras.000200010000020001
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Abel Santos53.730000.710741421000
Leandro Grillo0.000000.73000010000
Jairo Álvarez15.450102.316445450010
Benny Hernández20.300001.313431151030

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol