Volver a Juegos
2026-10-17 KIKE CRUZ 24TA
EQUIPO ROJO
12 - 15
EQUIPO AZUL
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO ROJO20640--1274
EQUIPO AZUL60540--1571
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Adonis Espinal.333332100000000000
Diego Aquino.000210000001100000
Fernando Peña.000200010000020002
Jacob Vásquez.000311000002100000
Jaden Rosario1.000333321000000000
Jesús Bautista.667331241000000001
Kevin Abreu.000220000000200000
Liam Bidó.500220110000000002
Mateo Díaz.000320000001200001
Miguel Peña.000310010000120001
Raydel Morrobel.000312010001010000
Sebastián García.000321010000210000
Thiago Mejía.000312000001010001
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Jacob Vásquez37.720001.717874470022
Liam Bidó81.820100.34330210011
Thiago Mejía4.500002.015412152000
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Anderson Lantigüa.500323120010010000
Enzo Melo1.000323240011000000
Frandy Dilangel Arias.333330110000100002
Gianluca Guzmán.000200000002000002
Gonzálo Velázquez.000220000000100000
Jahel Corona.333332100000100000
Luis Cáceres.000210000001100000
Luis Lajara.000312000002000001
Luis Zayas-Bazán1.000311140012000002
Miguel Gil.000310010001110001
Rodniel Morrobel.000330000000000001
Sebastián López.500322100001100000
Wellington Suriel.000302000003000000
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Rodniel Morrobel20.300001.37332111000
Luis Zayas-Bazán0.001000.74002101000
Enzo Melo0.000000.04330103000
Sebastián López4.500002.010414220010
Anderson Lantigüa18.000001.010221232020

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol