Volver a Juegos
2026-10-16 SAN GERONIMO5TA
EQUIPO AZUL
9 - 16
EQUIPO ROJO
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO AZUL11320119104
EQUIPO ROJO362302016111
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Alex Lorenzo Gómez.667331210000001001
Ángel Andújar.000220000000000001
Anthony Pichardo.500321100001001001
Daniel Cruz.500321101001001001
David Cruz.333330110000001001
Dylan Orosa.000211000001000000
Elvis Cruz.000321010000001010
Enmanuel Canelo.000110000000100000
Hamlet Jiménez.000210000001100000
Javier Méndez.000310000002000000
José A. De La Rosa.667332201100000000
Maximiliam Brito.500221110010100000
Miguel Calvo.000220000000000000
Ramses Frias.000110000000100000
Rodnael Hiraldo1.000210100001000002
Thiago Suárez.500220111000000001
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Javier Méndez36.000101.09541140011
Thiago Suárez23.600002.719973640020
David Cruz7.730002.312221410010
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Aarón Santana.333431100001003002
Allen Peña.000320000001200001
Athan Castillo.333432101001001000
Dylan Domínguez.333433110001001000
Dylan Soto.250441110000100001
Francis Berigüete.000312000002000000
Gabriel Cáffaro.667433231001000000
Javier Simó.500321100001001000
Jhansel Carela.667432260010100010
Randy Oller.000321000001100000
Rodniel Hinardo.500440220000000002
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Allen Peña4.500002.08113100000
Francis Berigüete9.000001.06110210010
Gabriel Cáffaro18.001002.014441530011
Athan Castillo9.000001.04110110010
Dylan Domínguez9.000001.05110120000

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol