Volver a Juegos
2026-10-16 KIKE CRUZ 23ERA
EQUIPO AZUL
7 - 8
EQUIPO ROJO
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO AZUL0241---760
EQUIPO ROJO2105---852
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Alonso Pérez.000210010001100000
Carlos Méndez1.000311110002000001
Diego Upía.000200000002000002
Edrick Morrobel.000311000002100000
Elías Monero.000320000000110001
José Peña1.000312110011010001
Noah Ynoa.667331200100102001
Pablo Espín.000331000000200000
Pedro Beltrán1.000220210000000002
Samuel Estévez.000331000000100000
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
José Peña0.000001.35000100000
Pedro Beltrán16.170001.714332351000
Pablo Espín67.160100.77552140001
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Brailey Llauger.000220000000000001
David Pérez.000211000001000000
Dylan Díaz1.000220210100001001
Eduardo Joaquín.500221100000000000
Eduardo Linera.000211000001000000
Eithan Moreno.500220110100100001
Emmanuel Bonilla1.000211140011000001
Ian Campos.000201010001010000
José Liz.000110000000100000
Liam Guzmán.000100000001000001
Luis Manuel Beltrán.000202010002000000
Marino López.000210000001000001
Moisés Vargas.000220000000100001
Ramfer Fernández.000211000001100000
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Dylan Díaz6.771001.38111141000
Ramfer Fernández13.430000.78411131000
David Pérez4.500002.011215410001

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol