Volver a Juegos
2026-10-16 KIKE CRUZ 14TA
EQUIPO AZUL
13 - 5
EQUIPO ROJO
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO AZUL10534--13122
EQUIPO ROJO50000--574
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Anderson Lantigüa.500321110001000001
Enzo Melo.500221111000000001
Frandy Dilangel Arias.333331110000100000
Gianluca Guzmán.667332210000000000
Jahel Corona.000311000002100001
Luis Cáceres.000211000000110000
Luis Lajara.667331200000000001
Luis Zayas-Bazán.000330000000200000
Miguel Gil.333330120000100001
Rodniel Morrobel.333331100000100001
Sebastián López.500322140011000000
Wellington Suriel.667332200000100000
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Luis Cáceres0.001003.017007160010
Jahel Corona0.000001.04003010000
Sebastián López0.000001.05002110010
Gianluca Guzmán0.000000.07540510020
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Adonis Espinal.000301000003000002
Diego Aquino.500321110001000001
Fernando Peña.500320101001100002
Jacob Vásquez.000320000001200001
Jaden Rosario1.000321210001000002
Jesús Bautista.500320100001100002
Lorenzo Reyes.000320000001100001
Mateo Díaz.000330000000200001
Miguel Peña.000331000000100000
Raydel Morrobel.333330121000200001
Thiago Mejía.333331100000200000
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Diego Aquino23.180102.315662511011
Jaden Rosario36.000001.09443420020
Thiago Mejía5.390001.710313310040

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol