Volver a Juegos
2026-10-10 KIKE CRUZ 14TA
EQUIPO ROJO
19 - 17
EQUIPO AZUL
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO ROJO72235--1983
EQUIPO AZUL04652--17104
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Adonis Espinal1.000423230112000001
Diego Aquino.500422110002100001
Fernando Peña.000210000001100000
Jacob Vásquez.500420110002100003
Jaden Rosario.500423110001010001
Jesús Bautista1.000321220001000002
José Anciani.000422010000220000
Kevin Abreu.000411020003100002
Liam Bidó.000430000001300001
Raydel Morrobel.000403010004000001
Sebastián García.500421140002000002
Thiago Mejía.000422010002100001
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Diego Aquino27.070001.311442421002
Sebastián García13.430000.74111110001
José Anciani45.000001.09552240000
Thiago Mejía16.171001.711432330001
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Anderson Lantigüa.667332230020000000
Ángel Andújar.000211000001100000
Enzo Melo.000312010001110000
Frandy Dilangel Arias1.000323260021000000
Gianluca Guzmán.000330000000000000
Jahel Corona.000321000001100000
Liam Campusano.000210000001100001
Luis Cáceres.500322100001100000
Luis Lajara.500321100001100001
Luis Zayas-Bazán.000200000002000002
Miguel Gil.500320110001101001
Rodniel Morrobel1.000323240011000000
Sebastián López1.000322201001000001
Wellington Suriel.000320000001000001
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Jahel Corona13.530001.39224140000
Luis Zayas-Bazán0.000100.04110220020
Wellington Suriel26.950001.713553170030
Rodniel Morrobel0.000000.34001120000
Enzo Melo136.360000.36551032010
Luis Lajara54.550000.36220140030
Sebastián López0.000000.31001000000
Gianluca Guzmán53.730000.76442211001

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol