Volver a Juegos
2026-10-09 KIKE CRUZ 14TA
EQUIPO AZUL
25 - 13
EQUIPO ROJO
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO AZUL41173---25170
EQUIPO ROJO2092---1391
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Anderson Lantigüa.667433240011100000
Ángel Andújar1.000423210002000001
Enzo Melo1.000323230011001000
Frandy Dilangel Arias.500322130010010001
Gianluca Guzmán.667432200001100001
Liam Campusano.000321000001101000
Luis Cáceres.500322100001000000
Luis Lajara.500321150011000001
Luis Zayas-Bazán.000421010002200001
Miguel Gil.500321120001000001
Rodniel Morrobel.000331000000000000
Sebastián López1.000311110002000001
Wellington Suriel1.000444430010001000
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Sebastián López18.000001.08222221000
Luis Lajara0.001000.02110011000
Luis Zayas-Bazán38.630002.323101027111000
Wellington Suriel0.000000.73000010000
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Adonis Espinal1.000412110002011002
Fernando Peña.000420010001010000
Jaden Rosario1.000222210000000000
Jesús Bautista.000411020003100002
Kevin Abreu.500322100001100000
Liam Bidó.667331220000100000
Lorenzo Reyes.500321100000110000
Miguel Peña.500321131001000002
Raydel Morrobel.000321000001000001
Sebastián García.000300000003000002
Thiago Mejía1.000412120003000002
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Jaden Rosario40.300000.78331151020
Lorenzo Reyes49.500002.022151121220004
Kevin Abreu0.000000.31001000000
Sebastián García0.000000.72000000000
Thiago Mejía109.090100.37441150000
Adonis Espinal0.000000.04330310001

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol