Volver a Juegos
2026-10-03 KIKE CRUZ 14TA
EQUIPO AZUL
15 - 11
EQUIPO ROJO
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO AZUL10347--15132
EQUIPO ROJO02081--1162
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Anderson Lantigua1.000333341010000000
Angel Andujar.333431130011100001
Dylangel Arias.000431010001100001
Gian Luca Guzman.667432210000010000
Gonzalo Velasquez.250441120000100000
Liam Campusano.500322100000010000
Luis Caceres.333331120000100000
Luis Zayas.000321000000110000
Rodniel Morrobel.667331200000000001
Sebastian Lopez1.000422220011010002
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Anderson Lantigua5.390001.710110240000
Luis Zayas9.000002.012224230000
Angel Andujar0.001000.03220111000
Sebastian Lopez40.600001.311663170010
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Diego Aquino.000401020003010003
Fernando Peña.250440131000200001
Jose Anciani.000431000001000001
Kevin Abreu.000432000001200000
Liam Bido.000321000001100000
Mateo Diaz.000302000003000001
Miguel Peña1.000321220001000000
Raydel Morrobel.000311000002100000
Sebastian Garcia.000421000002100002
Thiago Mejia1.000431321001000002
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Miguel Peña0.000000.04110031000
Diego Aquino4.500002.08111200011
Sebastian Garcia31.500002.014773900022
Jose Anciani0.000000.31001000000
Kevin Abreu13.430100.78610203010

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol