Volver a Juegos
2026-10-02 KIKE CRUZ 14TA
EQUIPO AZUL
11 - 7
EQUIPO ROJO
Final
Pizarra
Equipo1234567+RHE
EQUIPO AZUL12521--1171
EQUIPO ROJO31210--741
EQUIPO AZUL - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Anderson Lantigua.333431100001200001
Angel Andujar.000421000002101001
Dylangel Arias.500321131000010001
Enzo Melo.500320110000111002
Gian Luca Guzman.667431210000111002
Liam Campusano.333332100000100000
Luis Caceres.000312010001010000
Luis Lajara.333430120001200002
Luis Zayas.000321000001200000
Rodniel Morrobel.000320020001000001
Sebastian Lopez.000302010002010001
EQUIPO AZUL - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Rodniel Morrobel18.000001.07322111001
Luis Caceres0.000001.04002100010
Gian Luca Guzman13.501002.010334220020
Luis Lajara9.000001.07112031020
EQUIPO ROJO - Bateadores
JugadorAVGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBSBSHSFLOB
Adonis Espinal.500321100001100001
Diego Aquino.000220000000100000
Fernando Peña.000211000001101000
Jaden Rosario.500221111000000000
Jose Abreu.000220000000200000
Jose Anciani1.000212130011000000
Liam Bido.000210000000010001
Lorenzo Reyes.000211010001001000
Mateo Chahin.000210000001101001
Miguel Peña.000220000000100000
Raydel Morrobel1.000210100001001002
Sebastian Garcia.000210000000110001
Thiago Mejia.000331000000200000
EQUIPO ROJO - Pitchers
JugadorERAWLSVIPBFRERKHBBHBBKWPHR
Jaden Rosario45.000101.011552242000
Jose Anciani13.500002.013334331060
Thiago Mejia0.000000.00000000000
Adonis Espinal9.000002.013324222030

LIGA ENRIQUE CRUZ

Plataforma de Estadísticas de Béisbol